3. Reihe: Inge Schrapp, Johann Schrapp
2. Reihe: Bernhardine Wacker, Hilde Lohmann, Hermann Wacker, Friedel Lohmann, Anneliese Wende, Rolf Wende, Annette Hemker, Walter Hemker
1. Reihe: Monika Arning, Günter Arning, Christel Wende, Manfred Wende, Ursula Wende, Gustav Wende
2. Reihe: Bernhardine Wacker, Hilde Lohmann, Hermann Wacker, Friedel Lohmann, Anneliese Wende, Rolf Wende, Annette Hemker, Walter Hemker
1. Reihe: Monika Arning, Günter Arning, Christel Wende, Manfred Wende, Ursula Wende, Gustav Wende
3. Reihe: ??? ,Markus Schürmann, Irena Voigt, Maik Günther, Waltraud Krebs, Walter Krebs, Sylvia Wilhelm, Holger Lammers
2. Reihe: Inge Albertin, Eduard Albertin, Birgit Schrapp, Christian Hülsey, Sandra Lammers, Olaf Hemker, Elke Krebs, Günter Krebs, Ingrid Barnow, Reinhard Barnow
1. Reihe: Irene van Beers, Kornelia Hemker, Willi Hemker, Jutta Schürmann, Uwe Hilkens, Bernadette Krawczyk, Thomas Schrapp, Reinhild Theising, Klaus Flothmann
2. Reihe: Inge Albertin, Eduard Albertin, Birgit Schrapp, Christian Hülsey, Sandra Lammers, Olaf Hemker, Elke Krebs, Günter Krebs, Ingrid Barnow, Reinhard Barnow
1. Reihe: Irene van Beers, Kornelia Hemker, Willi Hemker, Jutta Schürmann, Uwe Hilkens, Bernadette Krawczyk, Thomas Schrapp, Reinhild Theising, Klaus Flothmann
3. Reihe: Ursula Müller, Reinhard Müller, Ulrike Witte, Herbert Witte, Ursula Lülf, Karl-Heinz Lülf
2. Reihe: Brigitte Spitzer, Gerd Spitzer, Monika Bruns, Lothar Bruns, Monika Arning, Günter Arning, Waltraud Lagemann, Paul Lagemann
1. Reihe: Annemarie Becker, Heinz Becker, Karin Hinsenkamp, Hans-Gerd Hinsenkamp, Renate Vennemann, Dieter Vennemann
2. Reihe: Brigitte Spitzer, Gerd Spitzer, Monika Bruns, Lothar Bruns, Monika Arning, Günter Arning, Waltraud Lagemann, Paul Lagemann
1. Reihe: Annemarie Becker, Heinz Becker, Karin Hinsenkamp, Hans-Gerd Hinsenkamp, Renate Vennemann, Dieter Vennemann
3. Reihe: Monika Kröger, Maik Günther, Sylvia Wilhelm, Holger Lammers, Waltraud Krebs, Walter Krebs
2. Reihe: Inge Albertin, Eduard Albertin, Ingrid Dittrich, Reinhard Barnow, Sandra Lammers, Gerd Roolfs, Birgit Schrapp, Klaus Flothmann, Heike Wende, Bernhard Floer, Elke Krebs, Günter Krebs
1. Reihe: Jutta Schürmann, Uwe Hilkens, Bernadette Krawczyk, Thomas Schrapp, Kornelia Hemker, Willi Hemker
2. Reihe: Inge Albertin, Eduard Albertin, Ingrid Dittrich, Reinhard Barnow, Sandra Lammers, Gerd Roolfs, Birgit Schrapp, Klaus Flothmann, Heike Wende, Bernhard Floer, Elke Krebs, Günter Krebs
1. Reihe: Jutta Schürmann, Uwe Hilkens, Bernadette Krawczyk, Thomas Schrapp, Kornelia Hemker, Willi Hemker
3. Reihe: Christine Mitulla, Marian Mitulla, Ursula Müller, Reinhard Müller, Christa Becker, Ernst Becker
2. Reihe: Irmgard Buddemeyer, Willi Buddemeyer, Monika Rehorst, Heinz Rehorst, Monika Bruns, Lothar Bruns, Elfriede Lammering, Hans-Hermann Lammering, Dita Heuck, Hans-Jürgen Heuck
1. Reihe: Waltraud Lagemann, Paul Lagemann, Renate Vennemann, Dieter Vennemann, Ulrike Witte, Herbert Witte, Karin Hinsenkamp, Hans-Gerd Hinsenkamp
2. Reihe: Irmgard Buddemeyer, Willi Buddemeyer, Monika Rehorst, Heinz Rehorst, Monika Bruns, Lothar Bruns, Elfriede Lammering, Hans-Hermann Lammering, Dita Heuck, Hans-Jürgen Heuck
1. Reihe: Waltraud Lagemann, Paul Lagemann, Renate Vennemann, Dieter Vennemann, Ulrike Witte, Herbert Witte, Karin Hinsenkamp, Hans-Gerd Hinsenkamp
3. Reihe: Mechthild Richter, Wolfgang Richter, Marion Tegethoff, Martin Tegethoff
2. Reihe: Irmgard Richter, Heinz Richter, Christiane Merker, Axel Raeker, Mechthild Rummler, Hans-Werner Rummler, Monika Arning, Günter Arning
1. Reihe: Karin Hinsenkamp, Hans-Gerd Hinsenkamp, Renate Vennemann, Dieter Vennemann, Ulrike Witte, Herbert Witte
2. Reihe: Irmgard Richter, Heinz Richter, Christiane Merker, Axel Raeker, Mechthild Rummler, Hans-Werner Rummler, Monika Arning, Günter Arning
1. Reihe: Karin Hinsenkamp, Hans-Gerd Hinsenkamp, Renate Vennemann, Dieter Vennemann, Ulrike Witte, Herbert Witte
3. Reihe: Hilde Lohmann, Friedel Lohmann, Gudrun Elfers, Manfred Elfers, Irene van Beers, Reinhard Barnow, Bernhardine Wacker, Hermann Wacker
2. Reihe: Petra Claasmeier, Bernd Schnieder, Irmgard Knöpker, Günter Knöpker, Christel Wende, Manfred Wende, Annette Hemker, Anneliese Wende, Walter Hemker, Rolf Wende
1. Reihe: Inge Albertin, Eduard Albertin, Kornelia Hemker, Willi Hemker, Waltraud Krebs, Walter Krebs
2. Reihe: Petra Claasmeier, Bernd Schnieder, Irmgard Knöpker, Günter Knöpker, Christel Wende, Manfred Wende, Annette Hemker, Anneliese Wende, Walter Hemker, Rolf Wende
1. Reihe: Inge Albertin, Eduard Albertin, Kornelia Hemker, Willi Hemker, Waltraud Krebs, Walter Krebs
3. Reihe: Christel Gausepohl, Günter Gausepohl, Marlies Elfers, Lothar Elfers, Helga Vennemann, Hans Vennemann
2. Reihe: Helga Hüsing, Rolf Hüsing, Gerda Kolleger, Günter Kolleger, Christel Wende, Manfred Wende, Anneliese Hilkens, Heinz Hilkens, Else Claasmeier, Walter Claasmeier
1. Reihe: Hildegard Sieber, Karl Sieber, Lore Waterkamp, Josef Waterkamp, Christel Bosma, Klaus Bosma, Anni Stemmerding, Hermann Stemmerding
2. Reihe: Helga Hüsing, Rolf Hüsing, Gerda Kolleger, Günter Kolleger, Christel Wende, Manfred Wende, Anneliese Hilkens, Heinz Hilkens, Else Claasmeier, Walter Claasmeier
1. Reihe: Hildegard Sieber, Karl Sieber, Lore Waterkamp, Josef Waterkamp, Christel Bosma, Klaus Bosma, Anni Stemmerding, Hermann Stemmerding
3. Reihe: Rosemarie Niering, Eberhard Niering, Irmgard de Boer, Lothar de Boer, Else Claasmeier, Walter Claasmeier, Anna Kolthof, Johann Kolthof
2. Reihe: Inge Hemker, Heinz Hemker, Irmgard Richter, Heinz Richter, Renate Vennemann, Dieter Vennemann, Ilse Kowalczik, Dieter Kowalczik, Doris Hermelin, Heinz-Josef Hermelin, Erna Hagemann, Fritz Hagemann
1. Reihe: Gerda Kersken, Hans Kersken, Lore Waterkamp, Josef Waterkamp, Anneliese Hilkens, Heinz Hilkens, Liesel Tegethoff, Karl Tegethoff, Christel Bosma, Klaus Bosma
2. Reihe: Inge Hemker, Heinz Hemker, Irmgard Richter, Heinz Richter, Renate Vennemann, Dieter Vennemann, Ilse Kowalczik, Dieter Kowalczik, Doris Hermelin, Heinz-Josef Hermelin, Erna Hagemann, Fritz Hagemann
1. Reihe: Gerda Kersken, Hans Kersken, Lore Waterkamp, Josef Waterkamp, Anneliese Hilkens, Heinz Hilkens, Liesel Tegethoff, Karl Tegethoff, Christel Bosma, Klaus Bosma
3. Reihe: Annelies Raeker, Heinrich Raeker, Paula Zehentner, Klaus Zehentner, Renate Plottek, Karl Plottek
2. Reihe: Klaus-Dieter Buck, Ursula Berg, Walter Berg, Hannelore Romeike, Karl Romeike, Caroline Lorenz, Manfred Lorenz, Friedbert Hörchner
1. Reihe: Annegret Buck, Karin Haltern, Helmut Haltern, Marianne Haltern, Lothar Haltern, Ilse Heger, Heinz Heger, Ilse Hörchner
2. Reihe: Klaus-Dieter Buck, Ursula Berg, Walter Berg, Hannelore Romeike, Karl Romeike, Caroline Lorenz, Manfred Lorenz, Friedbert Hörchner
1. Reihe: Annegret Buck, Karin Haltern, Helmut Haltern, Marianne Haltern, Lothar Haltern, Ilse Heger, Heinz Heger, Ilse Hörchner